Perwakilan & Biro

  1. Banda Aceh: Zul Fadli Anwar
  2. Aceh Tamiang:Andi Sahputra
  3. Aceh Tenggara/Kota Cane: Faisal Kadrin Dube,S.Sos
  4. Aceh Timur : Rabono Wiranata
  5. Sumatera Utara: Roni Syahputra
  6. Medan: Rian Pratama Putra
  7. Binjai :Erna Nainggolan
  8. Langkat:Bahrani/Evi
  9. Padang Lawas Utara: Arman Siregar
  10. Sergai/Simalungun:Muliada Saragih
  11. Batubara: Fernando Sagala
  12. Labuhan Batu Raya : Rosmala Manik
  13. Deli Serdang : Legino Bagus
  14. Pakpak Bharat: Herawati Manurung
  15. Nias Selatan: Gasawa’auri Bali
  16. Riau: Andi Sutrisno
  17. Kabupaten Meranti:Putri Zulaika
  18. Sumatera Barat: Basri Manto
  19. Korlip Sumetera Barat: Alfian
  20. Pasaman Barat : Saino
  21. Pesisir Selatan: Aldasman
  22. Padang: Epi Danson/Fizi/Yudi/ Irmon Sarkawi/Hari Sumbari
  23. Payakumbuh/Limapuluh Kota : Ady Parker
  24. Jambi: Dibutuhkan
  25. Sarolangun: Dibutuhkan
  26. Merangin : Bakar
  27. Korwil Sumatera Selatan: David Gunawan
  28. Kordinator Liputan : Juanda A.B
  29. Muara Enim: Nazirman
  30. Palembang :Khairudin
  31. Ogan Hilir : Gunawan
  32. Bengkulu: Suhermansyah
  33. Lampung: Dodi Sahputra
  34. Kepulauan Riau: Efendi Tampubolon
  35. Bangka Belitung: Firdaus Sahab
  36. Bangka Induk: Roni Kristiawan
  37. Bangka Barat: Zul Fitri
  38. Bangka Tengah:Zarrie Baihaqi
  39. Belitung:Zuhri
  40. Kabiro Kabupaten Solok/Kota Solok: Dibutuhkan
  41. Jawa Tenah: Roled Manurung
  42. Sulawesi Selatan: Irsan
  43. Sulawesi Utara: Melky Repi
  44. Kabupaten Selayar: Andi Fadly
  45. Sulawesi Barat: Andi Saputra
  46. Kabupaten Mamuju:Yulia Sulastri
  47. Kabupaten Mamuju Tengah/Pasangkayu:Andi Hamsa
  48. Biro Pasangkayu: Burhannudin
  49. Biro Mamasa: Ongky
  50. Biro Polman: Muh.Haidar
  51. Biro Majine: Al-fatih
  52. Perwakilan NTB : Andy Syaifuddin
  53. Kordinator NTB : Dibutuhkan
  54. Korlip Nusa Tenggara Barat: Zulwadi
  55. Lombok Timur dan Sumbawa: Zakiuddin,S PdI
  56. Sumbawa: Aenuddin
  57. Lombok Tengah dan Lombok Timur: Dibutuhkan
  58. Lombok Timur dan Kota Bima : Murhan
  59. Dompu : Surianti
  60. Lombok Timur dan Lombok Barat: Dibutuhkan
  61. Lombok Timur : Usnadi
  62. Sulawesi Selatan : Suandi
  63. Kabupaten Gowa ; Rahmat
  64. Jawa Barat: Herman wijaya
  65. Kabupaten/Kota Sukabumi: Ilham Akbar Rao / Ai Minarsih
  66. Kalimantan Timur/Utara: Abd Latif
  67. Kalimantan Barat: Pardi Mochtar
  68. Kalimantan Selatan: Hariadi
  69. Kalimantan Tengah: Hardiman
  70. Kabiro Kutai Timur: Fahrian
  71. Kota Pekanbaru:Zulhendri
  72. Kota Dumai: Jumadi
  73. Indragiri Hulu: Supriadi
  74. Rokan Hilir: Budiman
  75. Rokan Hulu:Indra Saputra  Pasaribu
  76. Kabupaten Kampar: Safil
  77. Kabupaten Bengkalis; Jumadi
  78. Kabupaten Palelawan: Rosidi
  79. Kabupaten Kuantan  Senginggi:Aguspion
  80. Kabupaten Kerawang: Kusnadi
  81. Kabupaten Bogor : Saeful Anuary

Loading